U.S. ELECTED OFFICIALS
Office   [official link] Official   [campaign link] Term
US Senate John Cornyn 2020
US Senate Ted Cruz 2022
US Representative, District 21 Chip Roy 2020
US Representative, District 25 Roger Williams 2020


STATE ELECTED OFFICIALS
Office   [official link] Official   [campaign link] Term
Governor Greg Abbott 2022
Lt. Governor Dan Patrick 2022
Attorney General Ken Paxton 2022
Comptroller of Public Accounts Glenn Hegar 2022
Commissioner of General Land Office George P. Bush 2022
Commissioner of Agriculture Sid Miller 2022
Railroad Commissioner Wayne Christian 2020
Railroad Commissioner Christi Craddick 2024
Railroad Commissioner Ryan Sitton 2020
State Senator, District 25 Donna Campbell 2022
State Board of Education, District 5 Ken Mercer 2020
Chief Justice, Supreme Court of Texas Nathan Hecht 2020
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 2 Jimmy Blacklock 2022
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 3 Debra Lehrmann 2020
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 4 John Devine 2022
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 5 Paul W. Green 2020
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 6 Jeff Brown 2022
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 7 Jeffrey S. Boyd 2020
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 8 J. Brett Busby 2020
Justice, Supreme Court of Texas, Place 9 Eva Guzman 2020
Presiding Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals Sharon Keller 2024
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 2 Mary Lou Keel 2022
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 3 Bert Richardson 2020
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 4 Kevin Yeary 2020
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 5 Scott Walker 2022
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 6 Michael Keasler 2020
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 7 Barbara Hervey 2024
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 8 Michelle Slaughter 2024
Judge, Court of Criminal Appeals, Place 9 David Newell 2020
Chief Justice, 3rd Court of Appeals Jeff Rose 2020
Justice, 3rd Court of Appeals, Place 4 >Melissa Goodwin 2020
Judge, 22nd Judicial District R. Bruce Boyer 2016
Judge, 207th Judicial District Jack Robison 2018
Judge, 274th Judicial District Gary Steel 2018
Judge, 428th Judicial District Bill Henry 2018


COUNTY ELECTED OFFICIALS
Office   [official link] Official   [campaign link] Term
District Attorney Wes Mau 2022
Judge, County Court @ Law #1 Robert Updegrove 2022
Judge, County Court @ Law #2 Chris Johnson 2022
Judge, County Court @ Law #3 Tacie Marie Zelhart 2022
District Clerk Beverly Crumley 2022
Sheriff Gary Cutler 2020
Tax Assessor-Collector Jenifer O’Kane 2020
Treasurer Britney Bolton Richey 2022
County Surveyor Kelly Kilber 2022
County Commissioner, Precinct 2 Mark Jones 2022
County Commissioner, Precinct 3 Lon Shell 2022
County Commissioner, Precinct 4 Walt Smith 2022
Justice of the Peace, Precinct 3 Andrew Cable 2022
Justice of the Peace, Precinct 4 John Burns 2022
Constable, Precinct 3 Ray Helm 2020
Constable, Precinct 4 Ron E. Hood 2020
Constable, Precinct 5 John Ellen 2020